NHL,Tournaments

NHL 18 Cup – Xbox One Standings (March 2018)

1 Mar , 2018  

RankPlayerWeek 1 MedalsWeek 2 MedalsWeek 3 MedalsWeek 4 MedalsTotal Medals
1bernackattack49272817121
2CallMeTheMC36187869
3Eamonn0005454
4SillyKJohnson421151252
5The Dirty Slu010281149
6DenyingSnipers014020034
7ScrapO81588031
8Ooodeezleooo0200020
8Joshfearless132000020
8brdsng1200820
11mariodude345001800018
12BlackbeastRoger0120012
13AdmiralJackbar90010010
13SirWinsATon0001010
13GhostRagzz0001010
13PostMaloneGOAT1000010
17LiL Nick xx08008
18captain chavez00707
18Awesomerogers70007
18Hischier a Dev00077
18Cookie king1200077
22YeezyTaughtMe9700044
22bluebint00044
22Handsnotclean900404
22Babyhippo721300044
22xbionic batx00404
22Lil T200904004
22Skinniernut00404
22GoatcheLL00044
22bennie878704004
22MetalKaosDriver00404
22klckingdomes40004
22zXr IcePenguin00404
22its Gallyy40004
22Tedesco77700044
22MIDSOCCERMAN3004004

Standings updated on April 3, 2018 at 10:00am EDT

 
View the NHL 18 Cup overview
View the NHL 18 Cup standings for PS4

 

Join an NHL 18 Cup bracket



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *