Madden,Tournaments

Madden 18 Cup – PS4 Standings (December 2017)

30 Nov , 2017  

RankPlayerWeek 1 MedalsWeek 2 MedalsWeek 3 MedalsWeek 4 MedalsTotal Medals
1WillMill5_98645639257
2Boosheezy57466852223
3sutty20068503830186
4steeler01167421524148
5Kain__8422172641106
6Marly_be_poppin50150570
7puertorico11012232469
8Scoredbig88300201060
9dre5green5003540
10J_Chi_810200030
11major3p02700027
12DirtyDonny52500025
13auslander212102024
14T49birds0170219
15BigPapa19818010001717
15Sports_Daily1700017
17Platapus40008816
18JDilla050013013
19KylerTexas230001111
19CRice819500011011
21GetCha_Game_Up8890009
22sakibomb70007
23AM179050005
23walker550005
23Ieatapples343400505
26Fruitie_z20002
26A_blind_guy102500202
26lastkingzay20002
26KjCruizer2502002
26perryandrae00022
26Ike75000022
26Premeo198920002
26SD_Marco_61920002

Standings updated on January 2, 2018 at 10:00am EDT

 
View the Madden 18 Cup overview
View the Madden 18 Cup standings for Xbox One

 

Join a Madden 18 Cup bracket



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *