NHL,Tournaments

Leafs Gaming League Leaderboard Results – Xbox One

10 Dec , 2018  

Here are the final Leafs Gaming League divisional standings. Congratulations to all the players who qualified, good luck in the Online Playoffs!

Division 1

PlacementIDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
1Jr Pens1447554411
2Yung Gren142426260
3Regs84141739354
4NUGE is FAT140929263
5miviens140613130
6l Baky l1399402416
7Jer Dubz139718171
8Journey2Number1136932311
9Cheez Whizzzzz136217134
10lxl Swerve lxl136123167
11boonsop1355342311
12King Goosey III1351550
13l1l Sharp l0l1345880
14x Fisher 81134014104
15Call Me Duch133724159
16Dylaniscool611336251411
17Sitful1329660
18x Jafine X1323482622
19Murderboy1001323541
20CoreyPerry11319271710
21No Regretzkys131814122
22gregy991318550
23Karmuh x 861303541
24Gabseh1299541
25billy bongz2ltq1299541
26OFs129817107
27Johnwaynee90129711101
28II Giroux II 281294541
29Xdubz 171289541
30SHAW BROZ1271642
31cj1421263954
32Skwatchy1260633

Division 2

Placement IDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
33Perreault x1255642
34H0L7BYComBanned1247532
35Groulxz1238532
36Jemima1231532
37Doctor EggrolI1224835
38I Hawks x 88 I1202651
39CripTik GodZz120023212
40Mother Madre120016160
41GONGSH0W1200241410
42Im Tom12001091
43conanator444412001899
44Scrub Hunt1ng12001284
45Thirdhyperion301200862
46PoIgz12001266
47Wrxsto120017611
48Odieeeeee1200550
49bardownbill1200651
50Scro161200651
51Bell l91l1200541
52justdumpit1200642
53NewMapleLeafs1200743
54natebe41200532
55DeDominicis1200734
56ZMAN1111881587
57MonsterBlock351187523
58CorneauHockey771186624
59GeorgeLeafs1185734
60yanic5141177523
61MaGicZ iLLusioN1176734
62Mxtayer1175523
63CaptainKlutch271165514
64Rehanek1174523

Division 3

PlacementIDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
65Tendy1200220
66GrizzlyHTC1200220
67Nuge1200220
68Kogekusai1200431
69Fn WaZ1223110
70I Might Drop1219422
71Philcox1238110
72The Broche1256431
73Themightymoose61200321
74Horton051200321
75thearrow4131200321
76NewfieBullet971200321
77Ricky420Smoke1200422
78KChands1200422
79Shaggerty261200422
80Not used right now1200110
81silent22931200110
82fudangles1200110
83Connor1616161200110
84Dangle snipe31200110
85Patrick13M1200110
86Flapping Jelly1200211
87Mxsth1200211
88SpottierMikeYo1200211
89nasty4161200211
90Chrispell141200211
91Dangs921200211
92Beastmode27641197211
93Lightskinnaruto1196211
94not rubi1196211
95Presidente x 451187211
96RickJamezl3ish1184211
97Dxmko1184101
98htz inasty1183312
99F1yersfan681182101
100Trotzdemdoch1182101
101Mcives221182101
102JudgementalJoey1182101
103Clapster z1181101
104Corntank1181101
105Cole000581181101
106phil o wisp1180101
107Ur a Phudu1180101
108xStamkosI99I1180101
109say no more xx1179101
110xxbernieqcxx1178101
111Komogod1175312
112Chew Therapy1175101
113Caboose35 1169 19 8 11
114DIRTYdangaler151174211
115Markowski9021174101
116Bouch 261174101
117ask1174101
118Dtucks161173312
119x Sebaschien x1173101
120II hawks II1173202
121ll Lundqvist ll1172101
122l Oohwayy l1172101
123Myq1172101
124nhl prodigy 231172101
125Jamster451172101
126Flyerfan871172202
127Beatmyleafs1171101
128Klashrew71170101
129dfray1170101
130Danglehoffa911170202
131Cuddyyyyy1169101
132Dirtywrister441169202
133Pgreene141167101
134SamDelisle91167101
135XxsawatzkyxX1167101
136PANCAKExWARRIOR1166101
137Jibber Min1166101
138SigeleiHaze1166101
139DUSTydanglezz1166101
140Disney Sucksss1166101
141PodrigonGB1166101
142TheGarbageMan931166101
143AgentXeero1165312
144Atlas76761165101
145o s m i i t t y1165101
146Coach Denham116315105
147Knockzea1163101
148FranticOhio441163101
149thedrummerlevi1163101
150CrushyMcCrush1163101
151Drasik131163101
152NJD3VS1163101
153Ladyxr3dxbush1163101
154Scoopity Poop1163101
155Gala1163101
156MarMar291163101
157NovaChel1163101
158OddityUnleashed1163101
159FearTheJOD1163101
160Matt stevenson11163101
161RjL021163101
162Jaguarjeff131163101
163Movedteacher6961163101
164MesonicMist89801163101
165delliss1162101
166TML661160514
167SkillzPayBills31159101
168Knowingsky11521158101
169Ravine661158202
170ol KaPPer lo1157101
171WeTheNorth19951157202
172pucksakes441156303
173Do you even1156303
174Morcego4201155312
175xShadow0fD3ATHx1154101
176fictitiousiy1154101
177I BLAST D3M1152835
178TxC I ChAoTiC I1152312
179Lander x 921152312
180Flyerfan19901151303
181B00YA1150945
182Leafsallday20191150413
183DDezo1149202
184Ericbeech1146413
185x Hendry 911143624
186Sansky1143202
187Dtucks161142303
188l Saucy x 17 l1141413
189Krammyz1140413
190Greatergolf68541139202
191Eeriesthoney4521139202
192Wast3d Tal3nts1138303
193Niixps1135514
194Dantheman14521135202
195crazycanadian981133725
196KosmicEA1133413
197AquaAttorney9991133413
198iAMoee1133202
199xSHAKINx1133303
200Zipper B1132413
201hockey 19921132303
202Josh557771131853
203L9ljtavaresl1l1130303
204Nicjordan200411291147
205Snipe city4161128202
206ca ponage1128202
207Roseart21127624
208Eamonn1124413
209JB3NNIS231124404
210SkinnyD28941120936
211Wizardshkin1119303
212WavingP1uto781118202
213Kxrmiit1118303
214DJulian161115514
215Q Klinger 71115303
216Doubleuseason1113817
217Brianstormed1112303
218Fabioxoxo1111303
219CStud3161110725
220SMOK3S981109303
221Rhkills1107303
222Tundrafreak911107303
223Sokie YT1106624
224GOATsleeep11031138
225majorjetsfan1101826
226PK Bunker1098303
227Perrilyzer11097826
228BAD ARNOLD151096514
229Janoski SODMG1092303
230bansebe1091303
231Nasty x 491088716
232BrandoSmash961088303
233FluxTrav151087927
234Coull nR1085303
235YOLOrickC1371085606
236Slippery 10001084716
237conanzeus20121084716
238DenyingSnipers0108213211
239leafscup20191079716
240TautestAndrew10761028
241Superstarforever1076808
242BluexL1nexK1ng1075404
243Foxbgz1058505
244Jedwards901050606
245Nlombardi611042505
246Young Wheezy 94103931922
247Corteseplaya181030606
248DCIECE1026808
249SupremeWoozy1022817
250XxDARKxRANGERxX1010918
251TacklessSteak99110010
252TurbulentHat794011110


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *