NHL,Tournaments

Leafs Gaming League Leaderboard Results – PS4

10 Dec , 2018  

Here are the final Leafs Gaming League divisional standings. Congratulations to all the players who qualified, good luck in the Online Playoffs!

Division 1

PlacementIDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
1Bucky_Bone_Smith1541938310
2JrPens91152054504
3JafGaming1415081129517
4Canadiens-271484726111
5henny_16146836324
6BuckyBoneSmith143138362
7tackid142235278
8xPr0-Baky-1421553916
9miviens142020155
10god_of_crist141341356
11l-Hawks-l138730246
12ihaley81363261511
13Majorjetsfan1350905337
14kannnggger1347382612
15gren-35-1342550
16mcilmo_c13411477
17JayProulx134012111
18Johnwayneee901331550
19Keso_Paghuni132318153
20KYLEN_39132017107
21Polgz-1318382117
22shua2_21317862
23CallMeDuch1316221210
24jdheagle-1316862
25TylerRocks151309541
26EZ-Regs130118162
27ju--le1301660
28Top-Shelf-Cookie1300862
29Class_Act_271285853
30SkillzPayBillz31263661
31NoSleeves12124522139
32Thusk-1243502129

Division 2

PlacementIDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
33DackerzElite124121129
34Redwing97812401697
35starsftw1238761
36i9i-stamkos-i1ic1231743
37oO-FoOLx90-Oo121813103
38Rebar91121726179
39OGZach--1216633
40BR_549er121320137
41BRochie971209211011
42TWO99NiNES12001258441
43SHAW_BR0z1200462026
44Desyd191200301713
45Psych7861200311516
46Tuti_Kala1200261115
47ItsReimeTime34120014104
48think_box12001385
49GDIZZY918120018810
50Oh_So_Pro_191200871
51RickardsRed771200963
52Swheeliamson12001165
53KiingPharoah12001468
54living_dead14112001055
55manouu271200541
56oldmill971200541
57PteCyr1200532
58NirVouS911200532
59davez3k1200633
60LotsOfBeanPots1200523
61Jorrdo96119618108
62Jeoge901194532
63WheepingWhale1192624
64Castaway43431189633

Division 3

PlacementIDELO RatingTotal MatchesTotal WinsTotal Losses
65Oh_So_Pro_191235110
66ELKOOR1215110
67robbenn_991215211
68Newfiebullett211203431
69FlockOfCxcks1200330
70Basi_-1200330
71Zyrowks1200330
72Twitch__QuickzFM1200431
73xAbailey101200431
74Snipe4gold1200220
75eeecap1200220
76I9I_Bento_I3I1200321
77Whiteyy311200321
78Canadian20121200321
79Xx_crusader13_xx1200422
80jets6221200110
81Lizotte11041200110
82Fluri371200110
83DevantheDUDE931200110
84jfersaus1200110
85AWildShaneski1200110
86T_Mac70701200110
87iiAstrah1200211
88Netminder341200211
89oZanderrrr1200211
90Mr08Wrinrey1200211
91steven-jijor41200211
92jean-caneton1200312
93wwjd_191199211
94dailyDOMINION1196211
95MBurkeW1195422
96SOLID_DRAGON82111195312
97Scott-Tay1194422
98GeorgeLeafs1194312
99Espositoshow07118816511
100gordo1231188101
101Oh_So_Pro_191187413
102ZUCKERNICK91187101
103XSm0oThDaNgL3sX1187101
104Kdtrey33311861055
105xX-Honeybaked-Xx1186844
106GoodGuyAtSports1186101
107kcollington8561186101
108Morty32111186101
109MiamiCrystals1186101
110TheGarbageMan15-1184312
111Sweeting221184101
112Charmop821184101
113Brahma_Bull141184101
114MantejDhatt1183523
115Born_2_Ride1183312
116Cor14541183101
117razkay1182101
118comeau551181312
119Attackthemac1181101
120lemonease1181101
121WhiteFllash1180835
122Devilmayry1180101
123Pelley_1180101
124TheDrunkItalian1180101
125Brendalchuck1179413
126Acgoalie321179202
127slimmliine1178523
128MISPO_051178101
129IAmRylan_1178101
130GibsonsFinest471178101
131ll_larkin_71_ll1176734
132thebigpeach221176101
133R-E-X-D-A-L-E1175422
134Nhlxultimatuim1175624
135roundelsig1175101
136Chambs041175101
137Zoner1011174101
138XxJonDownxX1174101
139Disturbedone69001174101
140Nashwell151174202
141Nedell30041173101
142Nogel891172101
143DrShinnannigans1172101
144RobTrop10101172101
145Orangemen161170743
146NickTheChamp031170312
147bssniper611170202
148Redwing97811681468
149The_QcKiller011168101
150X2FifthFreedom1167624
151harry81151166101
152Itsmoeee951166101
153natroberts71166101
154Miksun821166101
155gts-tguy1166101
156scottmpower1166101
157OGZach—1166101
158Skreamincheez1166101
159The_Face_of_Boe1166101
160TheoFleury41166101
161JFtheKING951166202
162HockeyStarDude1165422
163procards9877331165101
164OTR-the_man1165101
165JL_TheKing1165101
166Mitch_carson11641899
167Kroniqii1164101
168NYRNASH_611163734
169Knockzea1163101
170DadAwesomeness1163101
171SloshyFungGuy1163101
172TalksickWords1163101
173ShotzEC1161101
174HockeyNick931161303
175AGD13116018108
176Redwing9781160624
177Puresnipes961160312
178AhPukh1160101
179KingFromTheDot1160202
180Bang-chui-mort1159101
181Potvin081159101
182Badmon_Hustla1158523
183HUSKYxFELLOW1158101
184auzzie911158101
185Smashedchimp1158101
186BigMart281158202
187superky251157312
188Legendary-_Astro1157101
189G_Mac931156523
190snoryder881155202
191ElhajExperience1154413
192gianpaolo_971154202
193greenesauce861153101
194Cronk301153404
195Stirlingite_AS1152743
196FUQT1152321
197Spidergeek81431152413
198ZRDC931151413
199namrecuas1151404
200ToManyFlomingos11501138
201Kable_72114918612
202jswimz351149413
203Dopey-Stevens1149303
204Banana_docter1148202
205Jaskaran_141146202
206timebot121146202
207JB3NNIS231144532330
208chaRbennn1144514
209mcfslayer9211144303
210LoL_Matt871143303
211In-my-30s1141202
212JamesCoyle1141404
213jojodevil911140312
214xTiDanKilleR--551140202
215BeamerBoi631139202
216Skittle-1139606
217FluxTrav151138413
218Rooxief31137413
219thornee041137202
220cgoldon1136413
221Killyou3161135312
222Shawzerrr1135202
223Omega_416_k1ngs1134202
224CanadianIceman521133202
225JackRadicals1133202
226RomanBonesXIII1133202
227Flocka_waka711132202
228whitehulksmash1132202
229Wolftrax3111301138
230RaoulDuke8811129514
231MrNotSoAwesome071128202
232TeoPasculli921127826
233pokemonboy131127202
234Dark__Warfare__1126202
235FistRock1122202
236Redwing9781121624
237adambombsquad1121826
238Macattack19911117303
239Batbreaker8681115202
240Major_kee11141129
241mdmgrand001113331320
242iNovaNTL1113404
243GoLeafsGo831112303
244rstarky911110514
245El_Guapo41Six1109303
246bouckley1105514
247BathersonHockey1102404
248ohenry511098303
249JakeHockey12-1098505
250lundy2141097404
251LEAFSFORLIFE181096624
252TheFirstHavoc10921028
253Izey098710901138
254Pashizzy108426917
255BBB_Eli511083404
256Leafs25251080826
257t-gerdy121078404
258NYEXTREME107713211
259Kenzber1075404
260Crusaderschamps1073404
261Reserved_Rights1068404
262JaG83D8310671239
263Nippin_C25106612210
264Coltz991063808
265Incepts10561037
266Xmisterfloppy42010561019
267Nine_Tails_93104714212
268ShelfinPucks1047716
269RigidBooper104013112
270cainer0310381019
271adiperez921027606
272LEAFSFORLIFE181024707
273mattyw111017808
274Sammiek135100912210
275DizInYourPants100917215
276Birdman225691004993861
277Laveir9171003707
278karnraii99311110
279The_jansens96011110
280enterghost93711011
281dion_phaneuf92425421
282astewart2392217215
283Piggylonglegs80222220


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *