FIFA,Tournaments

FIFA 18 Cup – Xbox One Standings (March 2018)

1 Mar , 2018  

RankPlayerWeek 1 MedalsWeek 2 MedalsWeek 3 MedalsWeek 4 MedalsTotal Medals
1DacobertDuck105826138286
2Grekar37337070210
3Janken X23506167201
4RockyFIFA 3keed916240157
5djoko26914300134
6BlackbeastRoger35243042131
7nicehassan99151619050
8LeonItaly794500045
9SapinTaxe812600015722
10KingOfori00101121
11Morre20180071017
12MagazineConch980014014
13PunicornS2904170001010
13YoungUmzzzzzz0001010
15osvaldoBABY6900044
15StarlessSmile7700404
15Cristiano DUDU04004
15CJxxGYxx9304004
15Christmas FIWC40004
15MySteeZmeRKs00404
15CLOUTxxBOYZxx00404
15Fabinater00404

Standings updated on April 3, 2018 at 10:00am EDT

 
View the FIFA 18 Cup overview
View the FIFA 18 Cup standings for PS4

 

Join a FIFA 18 Cup bracket



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *